NO.14 SAVILE ROW MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07941573

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, United Kingdom, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVILE ROW BRANDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 May 2013 - 09 Dec 2013
THE GLINT PROJECT LIMITED 29 Mar 2012 - 23 May 2013
MANDACO 718 LIMITED 08 Feb 2012 - 29 Mar 2012