EMM PIZZA LIMITED

Company number 07940624

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis House Elms Square, Bury New Road, Whitefield, M45 7TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 715 LIMITED 08 Feb 2012 - 24 Feb 2012