AVIATION AND TECH CAPITAL LTD

Company number 07940046

Registered office address
Badgemore House, Badgemore, Henley-On-Thames, Oxon, United Kingdom, RG9 4NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOGII ENERGY LABS LIMITED 07 Feb 2012 - 13 Dec 2012