BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EYNSHAM PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY

Company number 07939655

Registered office address
Bartholomew School Witney Road, Eynsham, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2019
due by 21 February 2019

Last statement dated 7 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL 07 Feb 2012 - 09 Apr 2014