Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ST RALPH SHERWIN CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07937154

Registered office address
Third Floor St Katherine's House, Mansfield Road, Derby, England, DE1 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2020
due by 20 February 2020

Last statement dated 6 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SAINT ROBERT LAWRENCE CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST 06 Feb 2012 - 04 May 2018