24HAYMARKET LIMITED

Company number 07936588

Registered office address
24 Haymarket 1-2 Panton Street, London, SW1Y 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARED OFFICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Oct 2012 - 23 Dec 2014
24 HAYMARKET LIMITED 06 Feb 2012 - 12 Oct 2012