THE TEACH AND TRAVEL GROUP LTD

Company number 07935847

Registered office address
Chantry House Victoria Road, Kirkstall, Leeds, England, LS5 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2020
due by 4 February 2020

Last statement dated 21 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVETEFL LTD 03 Feb 2012 - 29 Jul 2015