FORTIS CORPORATE LENDING LIMITED

Company number 07934308

Registered office address
Water Circle, City Meadows, London Stanstead, England, CM22 6DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKFUND LIMITED 02 Feb 2012 - 20 Apr 2017