AGRIBRIEFING (GROUP) LIMITED

Company number 07931433

Registered office address
8 Leake Street, London, England, SE1 7NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2020
due by 15 April 2020

Last statement dated 1 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGRIBRIEFING LIMITED 19 Dec 2017 - 15 Jan 2018
BRIEFING MEDIA (GROUP) LIMITED 24 May 2013 - 19 Dec 2017
BM TOPCO LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 24 May 2013