GLOBAL DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 07931334

Registered office address
8 Leake Street, London, England, SE1 7NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PULSE MEDIA LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 06 Apr 2017