HOLYPORT COLLEGE

Company number 07930340

Registered office address
Holyport College Ascot Road, Holyport, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLYPORT FREE SCHOOL 31 Jan 2012 - 11 Jan 2013