OUR INSURANCE VAULT LTD

Company number 07925716

Registered office address
Unit 22 (Ground Floor) Eaton Avenue, Matrix Business Park Euxton, Chorley, Lancs, PR7 7NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES SLATER LTD 26 Jan 2012 - 12 Jul 2012