FESTICKET LTD

Company number 07923345

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Centro Forum, 74-80 Camden Street, London, England, NW1 0EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YESLAB LIMITED 25 Jan 2012 - 14 Dec 2016