ORCHARD LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07923329

Registered office address
Godmanchester Community Primary School Park Lane, Godmanchester, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 2AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GODMANCHESTER COMMUNITY EDUCATION TRUST 20 Feb 2015 - 07 Dec 2018
GODMANCHESTER COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL 25 Jan 2012 - 20 Feb 2015