BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

READY PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07918920

Registered office address
300 Vauxhall Bridge Road, London, England, SW1V 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2019
due by 10 August 2019

Last statement dated 27 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
READY FLATS LTD. 23 Jan 2012 - 10 Dec 2015