ROZAYA PLC

Company number 07918031

Registered office address
72 Suite 105, Great Titchfield Street, London, England, W1W 7QW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTHOUSE MEDICAL DEVICES LTD 20 Jan 2012 - 30 May 2013