KINGFISHER GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 07916858

Registered office address
22 Chapter Street, London, England, SW1P 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1152 LIMITED 19 Jan 2012 - 02 Mar 2012