THE LONDON GARDEN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 07914372

Registered office address
13 Langton Street, West Brompton, London, SW10 0JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDENS FOR LONDON LIMITED 18 Jan 2012 - 26 Jan 2012