ST JOHN THE BAPTIST CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07913261

Registered office address
Notre Dame High School Norwich, Surrey Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 3PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL NORWICH 17 Jan 2012 - 10 Mar 2016