BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PANGORDA INVESTOR LIMITED

Company number 07911106

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2018
due by 26 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG SCREEN PRODUCTIONS 25 IM LIMITED 16 Jan 2012 - 09 Jan 2013