BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOMMSEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07911062

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOMMSEN PRODUCTIONS PLC 16 Jan 2012 - 20 Nov 2013