WILLOW FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 07907502

Registered office address
453 Southchurch Road, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, England, SS1 2PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2020
due by 26 January 2020

Last statement dated 12 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RDP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jan 2012 - 03 Jul 2018