RVT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07907482

Registered office address
Prospect House Riverside Industrial Estate, Riverside Way, Dartford, Kent, DA1 5BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTAVENT LIMITED 12 Jan 2012 - 11 Apr 2016