THE CHELMSFORD LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 07907388

Registered office address
The Beaulieu Park School Armistice Avenue, Springfield, Chelmsford, England, CM1 6DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BOSWELLS ACADEMY TRUST 12 Jan 2012 - 02 Oct 2017