BLU-KUBE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07906515

Registered office address
Beacon House, South Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE-KUBE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jan 2012 - 31 Jan 2012