Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

H M LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 07905936

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road, Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARKSFIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jan 2012 - 25 Mar 2013