HANNO LIMITED

Company number 07899475

Registered office address
Belmont Place, Belmont Road, Maidenhead, United Kingdom, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
KERNEL INTERACTIVE LTD 06 Jan 2012 - 05 Nov 2014