SHENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

Company number 07898905

Registered office address
Shenfield High School Alexander Lane, Shenfield, Brentwood, England, CM15 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SHENFIELD SCHOOL 05 Jan 2012 - 20 Feb 2012