PIXEL WEST LIMITED

Company number 07892925

Registered office address
1-3 College Yard, Worcester, Worcestershire, England, WR1 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
VIVA HEALTHCARE PUBLISHING LIMITED 03 Jan 2012 - 15 Mar 2016
HC 1178 LIMITED 28 Dec 2011 - 03 Jan 2012