KUFLINK BRIDGING LTD

Company number 07889226

Registered office address
21 West Street, Gravesend, England, DA11 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA BRIDGING SOLUTIONS LTD 21 Dec 2011 - 10 May 2016