AES ARENA EVENT SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07889158

Registered office address
4 Deer Park Road, London, England, SW19 3GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2487 LIMITED 21 Dec 2011 - 23 Dec 2011