AES ARENA EVENT SERVICES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07889154

Registered office address
4 Deer Park Road, London, England, SW19 3GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2488 LIMITED 21 Dec 2011 - 23 Dec 2011