CAPITA CUSTOMER SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07886341

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWESTERN BUSINESS PROCESS SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 19 Dec 2011 - 09 Nov 2016