GOLD RAIN LIMITED

Company number 07886202

Registered office address
Victory House, 400 Pavilion Drive, Northampton, England, NN4 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLD RAIN INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Dec 2011 - 09 Dec 2019