SHOPPI LTD

Company number 07885604

Registered office address
International House, 24 Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVEGO SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Jan 2017 - 07 Feb 2017
SAVELGO LTD 19 Dec 2011 - 16 Jan 2017