REBUILDINGSOCIETY.COM LTD

Company number 07885342

Registered office address
Round Foundry Media Centre, Foundry Street, Leeds, England, LS11 5QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEURI.COM LIMITED 16 Dec 2011 - 17 Oct 2012