BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FRANK ADAMS LEGACY LIMITED

Company number 07884604

Registered office address
Adams Park Hillbottom Road, Sands Industrial Estate, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2017
due by 30 December 2017

Last statement dated 16 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANK ADAMS'S LEGACY LIMITED 02 Apr 2012 - 26 Oct 2012
TYROLESE (722) LIMITED 16 Dec 2011 - 02 Apr 2012