PANSOPHIC LEARNING UK LIMITED

Company number 07883196

Registered office address
Martha Burnige, Glenleigh Park Primary Academy, Gunters Lane, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, TN39 4ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MOSAICA EDUCATION UK LIMITED 15 Dec 2011 - 16 Dec 2015