BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SAFESHIP FULFILMENT LIMITED

Company number 07882931

Registered office address
Suite 25, Eden House The Industrial Estate, Enterprise Way, Edenbridge, Kent, England, TN8 6HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MYHOBBYSTORE RETAIL LIMITED 14 Dec 2011 - 11 Sep 2017