CPW CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 07881879

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (2249) LIMITED 14 Dec 2011 - 11 Jan 2012