BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SEAMARSHALS RISK MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 07881149

Registered office address
Unit 1a, The Old Brewery Quarter, St. Mary Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 1AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVICE MARSHALS LTD. 14 Dec 2011 - 20 Mar 2014