ERUDITION SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 07879288

Registered office address
15 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 2BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2020
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ERUDITION SCHOOLS LIMITED 12 Dec 2011 - 08 Nov 2012