MANOR SPORTS AND LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 07877519

Registered office address
Manor School Sports College, Mountbatten Way, Raunds, Northamptonshire, NN9 6PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR SCHOOL CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED 09 Dec 2011 - 24 May 2016