CELL COMM LTD

Company number 07863603

Registered office address
24 Moorhurst Avenue, Goffs Oak, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire, EN7 5LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2019
due by 13 December 2019

Last statement dated 29 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
F.A.B TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD 29 Nov 2011 - 29 Jan 2013