BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MISSION MOTORSPORT

Company number 07862605

Registered office address
Unit 11 W & G Industrial Estate, Faringdon Road, Wantage, England, OX12 9TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT MOBILITY LIMITED 28 Nov 2011 - 25 Jan 2012