HOLTZBRINCK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07861988

Registered office address
The Campus, 4 Crinan Street, London, United Kingdom, N1 9XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACMILLAN DIGITAL EDUCATION LIMITED 28 Nov 2011 - 27 Jul 2015