SOUTH BEACH (MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 07857271

Registered office address
Birt & Co, Lock House, St Julian Street, Tenby, United Kingdom, SA70 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2020
due by 6 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 714 LIMITED 23 Nov 2011 - 12 Apr 2012