LECKWITH LIMITED

Company number 07853685

Registered office address
104-105 Bute Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 5AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTGATE STRATEGY LTD 30 Jul 2012 - 07 Aug 2012
ALBACORE ASSOCIATES LTD 18 Nov 2011 - 30 Jul 2012