EZBOB LTD

Company number 07852687

Registered office address
120 New Cavendish Street, London, England, W1W 6XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGE MONEY LTD 18 Nov 2011 - 16 Oct 2015