KURDAM LTD

Company number 07851405

Registered office address
Unit 14 Garth Business Centre, 193 Garth Road, Morden, Surrey, England, SM4 4LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2020
due by 24 March 2020

Last statement dated 10 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROZAYA FASHIONS LTD 24 Jan 2012 - 25 Jul 2012
ROZAYA KISIEL LTD 17 Nov 2011 - 24 Jan 2012